Haversham Sailing Club - Buccaneers - Hall of Fame - Trophy winners
Greyed out box generally indicates no info available
 
  Denbigh Cup Early Series Gold (cup) Early Series Silver (rectangular shield) Early Series Bronze (rectangular shield) Late Series Gold (Citizens Shield) Late Series Silver (cup) Late Series Bronze (cup) DB Boatbits Slow H/C Trophy (combined cup) Phil Lyon Trophy (silver plate)  
  First (large cup) Second (small cup)       Chas & Gaz U.11s Early Late Most Improved helm Open Day Challenge
1990                     B Yearsley  
1991                        
1992                        
1993                     L Millington  
1994                     M Millington  
1995                     A Watkins  
1996 Matt Jones                   M Underell  
1997 Matt Jones         Matthew Jones         M Jones  
1998 Alex Watkins         Alex Watkins         T Weatherhead  
1999 A Jones         Alex Watkins   Matthew Undrell     N Russell  
2000 A Jones         Alex Watkins   Tom Weatherhead     M Underell  
2001 T Weatherhead A Watkins       Alex Watkins   Tom Weatherhead     J Pakes  
2002 Alex Watkins N Rusel       Andy Russell   Jonathan Pakes     C Cossar  
2003 N Russell T Weatherhead       Joanna Pakes   Jonathan Pakes     Helen & Jenny Miles  
2004 Andy Russell Jonathan Pakes       Tim Garrett   Jonathan Pakes     David Green  
2005 Jonathan Pakes Jo Pakes Jonathan Pakes     Jonathan Pakes         Leane Garrett  
2006 Joanna Pakes Marc Day Jonathan Pakes     Jason Bagshaw   Ellie Merridale Kayleigh Garrett Kayleigh Garrett Kayleigh Garrett  
2007 DanielTate D Stewardson Jonathan Pakes     Jonathan Pakes   Ellie Merridale Kayleigh Garrett Kayleigh Garrett Daniel Stewardson  
2008 Jonathan Pakes D Stewardson Jonathan Pakes     Jonathan Pakes   George Hunter Kayleigh Garrett Kayleigh Garrett Rachel Hardingham  
2009 Jonathan Pakes Sam Brister Jonathan Pakes Sophie Neal B Hunter Jonathan Pakes George Hunter Ben Hunter Sophie Neal George Hunter Sam Brister  
2010 Jonathan Pakes Sam Brister Jonathan Pakes George Hunter Tristan Corboy Jonathan Pakes George Hunter Tristan Corboy George Hunter Tristan Corboy Ben Hunter  
2011 Alistair Goodwin James Craig George Hunter Tristan Corboy Jamie Craik George Hunter Alexander Cook James Craik Tristan Corboy Alexander Cook Alexander Cook  
2012 Alistair Goodwin James Craig Tristan Corboy Ellie Anthony Hannah Craik Tristan Corboy Ellie Anthony Rosalind Corboy Alexander Cook Rosalind Corboy Ellie Anthony  
2013 Harry Gambrill Olly Anderson Tristan Corboy Oliver Anderson Jade Williams No winner Oliver Anderson Harry Gambrill Alexander Cook Harry Gambrill Oliver Anderson  
2014 Olly Anderson Tristan Corboy Tristan Corboy Harry Gambrill Cyrus Goddard Oliver Anderson Jade Williams Jasmine Gosling Cyrus Goddard Jasmine Gosling Jasmine Gosling  
2015 Jasmine Gosling Tristan Corboy Tristan Corboy Jasmine Gosling David Roder Oliver Anderson & Beccie Wilson Jasmine Gosling David Roder Peter Roder Peter Roder Lilly Gosling Alastair Goodwin & Lilly Gosling
2016 Olly Anderson Peter Roder Olly Anderson David Roder Finn Tyson Olly Anderson David Roder Luke Anderson Cyrus Goddard Cyrus Goddard David Roder Jasmine Gosling
2017 Olly Anderson Sam Coffey David Roder Finn Tyson Grace Muldoon David Roder Cyrus Goddard Grace Muldoon Finn Tyson Cyrus Goddard Cyrus Goddard Olly Anderson
2018