Autumn 2017

Haversham S C

15:00 Final Results - Gold/Silver/Bronze

Bronze Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY AU02
03/09 15:00
AU03
10/09 15:00
AU04
17/09 15:00
AU05
24/09 15:00
AU06
01/10 15:00
AU07
08/10 15:00
AU08
15/10 15:00
AU09
22/10 15:00
Total Nett
1st Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 (2.0) 2.0 (3.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 21.0 7.0
2nd Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNF) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 29.0 7.0
DNQ Topper 47945 Bailey Coulson-Bland   Bronze 1347 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 64.0 37.0
DNQ Laser 4.7 195982 Lilly Gosling   Bronze 1200 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 64.0 37.0
DNQ Laser 4.7 8 Peter Gorse   Bronze 1200 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 65.0 38.0
DNQ Supernova 470 Alan Ford   Bronze 1075 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 66.0 39.0
DNQ Topper 31368 Lucy Roder   Bronze 1347 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 66.0 39.0
DNQ Aero 9 2107 David Coulson   Bronze 1024 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 66.0 39.0

Gold Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY AU01
27/08 15:00
AU02
03/09 15:00
AU03
10/09 15:00
AU04
17/09 15:00
AU05
24/09 15:00
AU06
01/10 15:00
AU07
08/10 15:00
AU08
15/10 15:00
AU09
22/10 15:00
Total Nett
1st Laser 211110 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.6 MKC (3.0) 1.6 OOD 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 29.2 6.2
2nd Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 (9.0 DNC) (2.0 OOD) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 32.0 8.0
3rd Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.2 MKC 2.2 OOD 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 26.4 8.4
4th Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.8 MKC 1.0 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 37.8 11.8
5th Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 2.0 2.0 3.8 MKC 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (6.0 DNF) 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 49.8 16.8
DNQ Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   Gold 1075 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 74.0 38.0
DNQ D-Zero 159 Phil East   Gold 1033 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 75.0 39.0
DNQ Buzz 822 Alistair Goodwin Fraser Goodwin Gold 1043 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 78.0 42.0

Silver Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY AU02
03/09 15:00
AU03
10/09 15:00
AU04
17/09 15:00
AU05
24/09 15:00
AU06
01/10 15:00
AU07
08/10 15:00
AU08
15/10 15:00
AU09
22/10 15:00
Total Nett
1st Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   Silver 1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 54.0 9.0
2nd Laser Vago 525 Andy Tilling Billy Tilling Silver 1100 3.0 2.0 DNS 3.0 (5.0) (15.0 DNC) (6.0) 4.0 3.0 41.0 15.0
DNQ Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 74.0 29.0
DNQ Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 5.3 OOD 10.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 81.3 36.3
DNQ Classic Phantom 1334 Dave Hall   Silver 1047 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 84.0 39.0
DNQ Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   Silver 1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 92.0 47.0
DNQ Streaker 1444 Gillian Thompson   Silver 1132 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 96.0 51.0
DNQ Supernova 654 Giles Gifford   Silver 1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 106.0 61.0
DNQ Laser Vago 135 Jamie Craik Hannah Craik Silver 1100 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 106.0 61.0
DNQ Xenon 4222a Mike Corboy Tristian Corboy Silver 1099 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 108.0 63.0
DNQ Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   Silver 1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 108.0 63.0
DNQ Supernova 528 David Green   Silver 1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 109.0 64.0
DNQ Gull 2882 Ann Miles Jennie Miles Silver 1363 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 112.0 67.0
DNQ Streaker 1326 Martin Green   Silver 1132 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 9.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 114.0 69.0

"Classic" Phantom PY (i.e. pre-999) = 1047
(Source Phantom Class Association)

Revised handicaps for some 3 sail boats.

See club website for details.

AU01 - Bronze Fleet - 27/08 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Place Points

AU02 - Bronze Fleet - 03/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 49.11 3 0.43.11 0.00.00 1139 1.0
2 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 50.04 3 0.43.57 0.00.53 1159.456 2.0

AU03 - Bronze Fleet - 10/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Topper 47945 Bailey Coulson-Bland   Bronze 1347 58.20 4 0.43.18 0.00.00 1347 1.0
2 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 58.30 4 0.51.22 0.09.10 1350.849 2.0
3 Aero 9 2107 David Coulson   Bronze 1024 52.57 4 0.51.43 0.08.36 1222.691 3.0

AU04 - Bronze Fleet - 17/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 82.25 2 1.12.22 0.00.00 1139 1.0
2 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 DNF         3.0

AU05 - Bronze Fleet - 24/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 51.21 6 0.45.05 0.00.00 1139 1.0
2 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 52.08 6 0.45.46 0.00.47 1156.375 2.0

AU06 - Bronze Fleet - 01/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 4.7 195982 Lilly Gosling   Bronze 1200 52.07 4 0.43.26 0.00.00 1200 1.0
2 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 55.15 4 0.48.30 0.05.47 1272.146 2.0
3 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 DNF 4       4.0

AU07 - Bronze Fleet - 08/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 50.29 3 0.44.19 0.00.00 1139 1.0
2 Supernova 470 Alan Ford   Bronze 1075 DNF         3.0

AU08 - Bronze Fleet - 15/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 56.07 4 0.49.16 0.00.00 1139 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 8 Peter Gorse   Bronze 1200 52.06 3 0.57.53 0.07.46 1409.965 2.0
3 Topper 31368 Lucy Roder   Bronze 1347 45.00 2 1.06.49 0.11.49 1826.73 3.0

AU09 - Bronze Fleet - 22/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 55.03 5 0.48.20 0.00.00 1139 1.0
2 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 55.10 5 0.48.26 0.00.07 1141.414 2.0

AU01 - Gold Fleet - 27/08 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 28.09 4 0.24.38 0.00.00 1143 1.0
2 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 32.11 4 0.29.17 0.05.07 1306.769 2.0

AU02 - Gold Fleet - 03/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 62.26 5 0.56.55 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 OOD         2.0
2 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 56.46 4 1.04.34 0.06.44 1246.791 2.0

AU03 - Gold Fleet - 10/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 53.26 5 0.48.43 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser 211110 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 MKC         1.6
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 MKC         2.2
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 MKC         2.8
5 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 MKC         3.8

AU04 - Gold Fleet - 17/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 48.37 2 0.42.32 0.00.00 1143 1.0
2 Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   Gold 1075 45.46 2 0.42.34 0.00.03 1075.995 2.0
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 OOD         2.2
4 Laser 211110 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 46.46 2 0.42.38 0.00.06 1099.506 3.0
5 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 58.07 2 0.52.59 0.11.27 1366.349 4.0
6 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 64.40 2 0.58.50 0.17.55 1520.343 5.0

AU05 - Gold Fleet - 24/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 49.37 7 0.45.14 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser 211110 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 OOD         1.6
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 50.03 7 0.45.37 0.00.26 1106.581 2.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 55.52 7 0.48.53 0.04.10 1235.184 3.0

AU06 - Gold Fleet - 01/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 211110 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 55.04 5 0.50.12 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 56.49 5 0.51.48 0.01.45 1131.862 2.0
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 59.29 5 0.54.13 0.04.25 1184.986 3.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 52.00 4 0.56.52 0.06.06 1294.885 4.0

AU07 - Gold Fleet - 08/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 211110 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 55.4 4 0.50.12 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 60.10 4 0.54.51 0.05.06 1198.599 2.0
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 60.27 4 0.55.06 0.05.23 1204.243 3.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 64.13 4 0.56.11 0.06.50 1279.28 4.0
5 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 DNF         6.0

AU08 - Gold Fleet - 15/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 49.56 4 0.45.31 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser 211110 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 53.00 4 0.48.19 0.03.04 1164.372 2.0
3 D-Zero 159 Phil East   Gold 1033 50.54 4 0.49.16 0.03.53 1118.237 3.0
4 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 57.30 4 0.52.19 0.07.29 1263.234 4.0

AU09 - Gold Fleet - 22/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 211110 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 66.13 7 1.00.22 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 67.02 7 1.01.06 0.00.49 1110.53 2.0
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 67.11 7 1.01.15 0.00.58 1113.015 3.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 64.01 6 1.05.21 0.04.53 1237.312 4.0
5 Buzz 822 Alistair Goodwin Fraser Goodwin Gold 1043 DNF         6.0

AU01 - Silver Fleet - 27/08 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Place Points

AU02 - Silver Fleet - 03/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Vago 135 Jamie Craik Hannah Craik Silver 1100 61.14 4 0.55.40 0.00.00 1100 1.0
2 Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 61.13 4 0.55.48 0.00.09 1099.701 2.0
3 Laser Vago 525 Andy Tilling Billy Tilling Silver 1100 54.42 3 1.06.18 0.08.46 1310.18 3.0

AU03 - Silver Fleet - 10/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Place Points
1 Laser Vago 525 Andy Tilling Billy Tilling Silver 1100 DNS 2.0

AU04 - Silver Fleet - 17/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Streaker 1444 Gillian Thompson   Silver 1132 81.41 2 1.12.10 0.00.00 1132 1.0
2 Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 82.35 2 1.12.30 0.00.24 1144.473 2.0
3 Laser Vago 525 Andy Tilling Billy Tilling Silver 1100 81.20 2 1.13.56 0.01.58 1127.15 3.0
4 Classic Phantom 1334 Dave Hall   Silver 1047 83.22 2 1.19.37 0.07.49 1155.328 4.0

AU05 - Silver Fleet - 24/09 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 49.53 6 0.51.06 0.00.00 1139 1.0
2 Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   Silver 1075 55.53 7 0.51.59 0.00.57 1093.714 2.0
3 Xenon 4222a Mike Corboy Tristian Corboy Silver 1099 57.22 7 0.52.12 0.01.13 1122.745 3.0
4 Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 50.05 6 0.53.16 0.02.02 1143.567 4.0
5 Laser Vago 525 Andy Tilling Billy Tilling Silver 1100 50.45 6 0.53.50 0.02.34 1158.789 5.0

AU06 - Silver Fleet - 01/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   Silver 1075 59.25 5 0.55.16 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   Silver 1075 52.14 4 1.00.44 0.04.42 1181.294 2.0
3 Classic Phantom 1334 Dave Hall   Silver 1047 54.54 4 1.05.33 0.08.36 1241.602 3.0
4 Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 OOD         5.3

AU07 - Silver Fleet - 08/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   Silver 1075 59.39 4 0.55.29 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   Silver 1075 60.52 4 0.56.37 0.01.13 1096.927 2.0
3 Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   Silver 1075 61.54 4 0.57.35 0.02.15 1115.549 3.0
4 Supernova 528 David Green   Silver 1075 61.58 4 0.57.39 0.02.19 1116.75 4.0
5 Streaker 1444 Gillian Thompson   Silver 1132 67.25 4 0.59.33 0.04.36 1214.969 5.0
6 Laser Vago 525 Andy Tilling Billy Tilling Silver 1100 66.05 4 1.00.05 0.05.03 1190.94 6.0
7 Gull 2882 Ann Miles Jennie Miles Silver 1363 62.11 3 1.00.50 0.05.28 1494.207 7.0
8 Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 53.35 3 1.02.44 0.06.11 1287.557 8.0
9 Streaker 1326 Martin Green   Silver 1132 56.30 3 1.06.33 0.09.23 1357.642 9.0
10 Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 56.46 3 1.09.00 0.11.07 1364.05 10.0

AU08 - Silver Fleet - 15/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 654 Giles Gifford   Silver 1075 55.43 4 0.51.50 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   Silver 1075 56.04 4 0.52.09 0.00.21 1081.753 2.0
3 Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 61.54 4 0.54.21 0.02.52 1194.302 3.0
4 Laser Vago 525 Andy Tilling Billy Tilling Silver 1100 60.36 4 0.55.05 0.03.35 1169.219 4.0

AU09 - Silver Fleet - 22/10 at 15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   Silver 1075 62.34 6 0.58.12 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Classic Phantom 1334 Dave Hall   Silver 1047 68.33 6 1.05.28 0.07.37 1177.804 2.0
3 Laser Vago 525 Andy Tilling Billy Tilling Silver 1100 61.46 5 1.07.23 0.08.25 1273.506 3.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting areaVaries
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
DNSCame to the start area but did not start2
MKCMK Cup CompetitorsVaries
OODRace officer/Race AssistantVaries



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.9
www.sailwave.com